WR Rankings

WR Rankings

Composite
Brendan

Andrew
Davante Adams GB, WR121
Tyreek Hill KC, WR212
Stefon Diggs BUF, WR335
DeAndre Hopkins ARI, WR454
Justin Jefferson MIN, WR578
Calvin Ridley ATL, WR6412
Keenan Allen LAC, WR7910
DK Metcalf SEA, WR8613
Cooper Kupp LAR, WR9193
Amari Cooper DAL, WR101111
A.J. Brown TEN, WR11815
CeeDee Lamb DAL, WR121414
Allen Robinson II CHI, WR131021
Terry McLaurin WAS, WR141517
Ja'Marr Chase CIN , WR15249
Chris Godwin TB, WR161320
Robert Woods LAR, WR171619
Mike Evans TB, WR181223
Tyler Lockett SEA, WR192316
Diontae Johnson PIT, WR202022
Deebo Samuel SF, WR21357
Julio Jones TEN, WR221726
Adam Thielen MIN, WR232124
DJ Moore CAR, WR241828
Chase Claypool PIT, WR252818
Mike Williams LAC, WR26466
Tee Higgins CIN, WR272627
Kenny Golladay DET, WR282231
Tyler Boyd CIN, WR293433
Brandin Cooks HOU, WR303730
Antonio Brown TB, WR314425
Courtland Sutton DEN, WR322746
Corey Davis NYJ, WR334332
Laviska Shenault Jr. JAX, WR344134
Devonta Smith PHI, WR354036
Odell Beckham Jr. CLE, WR362948
Marvin Jones Jr. JAX, WR375029
Brandon Aiyuk SF, WR382556
Michael Pittman Jr. IND, WR394937
DeVante Parker MIA, WR404840
Marquise Brown BAL, WR414742
Darnell Mooney CHI, WR425238
Jaylen Waddle MIA, WR435139
Robby Anderson CAR, WR443358
Jarvis Landry CLE, WR454253
Tre'Quan Smith NO, WR463169
Henry Ruggs III LV, WR476141
Mecole Hardman KC, WR485845
Michael Thomas NO, WR495350
Nelson Agholor NE, WR505747
Curtis Samuel WAS, WR513967
Cole Beasley BUF, WR525651
Rondale Moore ARI, WR537635
Jalen Reagor PHI, WR546055
Randall Cobb GB, WR555963
Parris Campbell IND, WR566757
Jamison Crowder NYJ, WR576659
Will Fuller V MIA, WR583888
Bryan Edwards LV, WR597849
Tim Patrick DEN, WR608344
Gabriel Davis BUF, WR616861
Jerry Jeudy DEN, WR623694
Hunter Renfrow LV, WR638743
Emmanuel Sanders BUF, WR647062
DJ Chark Jr. JAX, WR6530102
Sterling Shepard NYG, WR666568
Amon-Ra St. Brown DET, WR678054
Rashod Bateman BAL, WR686471
A.J. Green ARI, WR697166
Elijah Moore NYJ, WR705485
Kadarius Toney NYG, WR718852
Jakobi Meyers NE, WR727565
JuJu Smith-Schuster PIT, WR7332108
Denzel Mims NYJ, WR747273
Christian Kirk ARI, WR758560
Darius Slayton NYG, WR767472
Allen Lazard GB, WR777770
Michael Gallup DAL, WR7845105
Russell Gage ATL, WR796387
Anthony Miller HOU, WR807379
Sammy Watkins BAL, WR817976
T.Y. Hilton IND, WR8255103
Josh Reynolds TEN, WR838177
Kendrick Bourne NE, WR849564
Marquez Valdes-Scantling GB, WR858974
DeSean Jackson LAR, WR868678
Amari Rodgers GB, WR879475
Van Jefferson LAR, WR889080
Tyrell Williams DET, WR899181
Rashard Higgins CLE, WR909383
Breshad Perriman DET, WR9169110
Preston Williams MIA, WR929684
Zach Pascal IND, WR939889
Terrace Marshall Jr. CAR, WR9482107
Travis Fulgham PHI, WR9510090
N'Keal Harry NE, WR9610191
Dyami Brown WAS, WR9711182
KJ Hamler DEN, WR9884111
Keelan Cole Sr. NYJ, WR9910492
Scotty Miller TB, WR10010593
Josh Palmer LAC, WR10111486
Donovan Peoples-Jones CLE, WR10210695
Greg Ward PHI, WR10310796
Quintez Cephus DET, WR10499104
D'Wayne Eskridge SEA, WR10510997
Demarcus Robinson KC, WR10611098
Olamide Zaccheaus ATL, WR10711299
Nico Collins HOU, WR108103109
Jalen Guyton LAC, WR109113100
Tutu Atwell LAR, WR110116101
Auden Tate NYG, WR111119106
Cordarrelle Patterson ATL, WR112115-
Willie Snead IV LV, WR113120112

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads